mei 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19 mei | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:00 21:30 | DNK, Weiersstraat 1, 9401 ET Assen, Nederland |
21 mei | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:15 21:45 | Oosterpoort, Trompsingel 23, 9724 DA Groningen, Nederland |
22 mei | Rodion Trio - Abcoude Concerten | 15:00 16:30 | Dorpskerk, Kerkplein 45, 1391 GK Abcoude, Nederland |
juni 2022 | |||
10 jun | Radio Filharmonisch Orkest | 20:00 22:00 | Westergas, Van Bleiswijkstraat 8, 1014 DD Amsterdam, Nederland |
augustus 2022 | |||
26 aug | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:00 22:00 | Ossenmarkt, 9712 NR Groningen, Nederland |
27 aug | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:00 22:00 | Het Concertgebouw, Concertgebouwplein 10, 1071 LN Amsterdam, Nederland |
oktober 2022 | |||
6 okt | Duo Vrieswijk-Toxopeus - Van Goghkerkje | 20:00 21:30 | Van Goghkerkje, Papenvoort 2a, 5671 CR Nuenen, Nederland |
november 2022 | |||
27 nov | Abcoude Concerten | 15:00 16:00 | Dorpskerk, Kerkplein 45, 1391 GK Abcoude, Nederland |
december 2022 | |||
1 dec | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:15 22:15 | SPOT/De Oosterpoort, Trompsingel 27, 9724 DA Groningen, Nederland |
2 dec | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:00 22:00 | DNK, Weiersstraat 1, 9401 ET Assen, Nederland |
3 dec | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:15 22:15 | Stadsschouwburg De Harmonie, Ruiterskwartier 4, 8911 BP Leeuwarden, Nederland |
februari 2023 | |||
2 feb | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:15 22:15 | TivoliVredenburg, Vredenburgkade 11, 3511 WC Utrecht, Nederland |
3 feb | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:15 22:15 | SPOT/De Oosterpoort, Trompsingel 27, 9724 DA Groningen, Nederland |
12 feb | Concert La Pelegrina | 15:30 17:00 | Lutherse kerk, Hamburgerstraat 9, 3512 NN Utrecht, Nederland |
april 2023 | |||
1 apr | Mattheüspassie - 't Kabinet | 19:30 22:00 | Sint-Maartenskerk, Kerkplein 1, Zaltbommel |
mei 2023 | |||
14 mei | Muziekwandelingen Almere | 11:00 13:00 | (in buurt van het) Almeerderstrand |
juni 2023 | |||
8 jun | Noord Nederlands Orkest | 20:15 21:45 | Oosterpoort, Trompsingel 23, 9724 DA Groningen, Nederland |
september 2023 | |||
30 sep | Abcouder Hofkapel - Muziek aan de Haven | 17:00 18:15 | Almere Havenfestival, Sluiskade 2, 1357 NX Almere, Nederland |
november 2023 | |||
26 nov | Celeritas Ensemble | 15:00 16:30 | Dorpskerk Abcoude, Kerkplein 45, Abcoude |
december 2023 | |||
26 dec | Rodion Trio - Abcoude Concerten | 15:00 16:30 | Dorpskerk Abcoude, Kerkplein 45, Abcoude |
maart 2024 | |||
15 mrt | Eik en Linde - Johannespassie | 20:00 21:00 | Stichting De Westerkerk, Westerstraat 138, 1601 AN Enkhuizen, Nederland |
16 mrt | Eik en Linde - Johannespassie | 19:30 21:00 | Doopsgezinde Vermaning Zaandam, Westzijde 82, 1506 EH Zaandam, Nederland |
17 mrt | Eik en Linde - Johannespassie | 15:00 16:30 | Witte Kerk Heiloo, Heerenweg 32, 1851 KS Heiloo, Nederland |
23 mrt | Eik en Linde | 19:30 21:00 | Oosterkerk, Grote oost 58, 1621 BX Hoorn |
24 mrt | Eik en Linde - Johannespassie | 15:30 17:00 | Sint-Willibrorduskerk, Markt 9, 5751 BE Deurne, Nederland |